Programma2021-01-10T09:46:33+01:00

Februari

* 20/02 Clubkampioenschap
* 28/02 Brussel – Opwijk

Maart

* 07/03 Brussel – Zepperen
* 07/03 GP Lillers
* 14/03 omloop v/h Waasland
* 14/03 Testtijdrit Montenaken
* 19/03 Youngster Coach Challenge
* 21/03 Zuidkempische Pijl Mol
* 22/03-28/03 Tour de Normandie (FRA)
* 27/03 Wim hendriks Trofee (TOPC)
* Gent – Wevelgem (NAT C)

April

* 02/04 – 05/04 Triptique des Monts et Chateau
* 08/04 PK tijdrijden
* 10/04 Ronde van Vlaanderen (NAT C)
* 10/04 Provinciaal kampioenschap
* 11/04 Provinciaal kampioenschap
* 14/04 Provinciaal kampioenschap tijdrijden
* 17/04 Luik – Bastenaken – Luik
* 18/04 GP Tombroek Rollegem
* 22/04 – 25/04 Saone et Loire (FRA)
* 25/04 GP Affligem

Mei

* 01/05 Bk Tijdrijden Koksijde
* 01/05 Frankfurt (DUI) ov
* 01/05 – 02/05 L’Etoile d’Or (Nat cup)
* 07/05 – 10/05 Internationaal beloftenweekend
* 09/05 Ardense Pijl
* 13/05 Kersenronde Mierlo (TOPC, NED)
* 15/05 GP Criquelion
* 16/05 Paris – Roubaix (FRA)
* 21/05 – 23/05 Triptique Ardennais
* 26/05 Kemmel
* 26/05 – 30/05 GP Orlen (Nat cup)
* 30/05 GP Color Code Bassenge

Juni

* 01/06 Gullegem Koerse
* 03/06 -06/06 Course de la Paix ( Nat cup)
* 15/06 Kampioenschap van Waasland Belsele
* 26/06 Omloop het Nieuwsblad (Topc)

Juli

* 02/07 – 03/07 Tour du Piemont Pyreneen (FRA)
* 03/07 Ronde van Twente (NED Topc)
* 04/07 BK ploegentijdrit Borlo
* 10/07 Dwars door Wingene
* 13/07- 18/07 Giro Ciclista Valle d’Aosta (ITA)
* 25/07 GP Perenchies (FRA)
* 28/07 – 01-08 Ronde van Vlaams Brabant
* 29/07 Reningelst

Augustus

* 01/08 Hel van Voerendaal (NED, Topc)
* 04/08 Zillebeke Hill 60
* 05/08 -08/08 L’Estival Bretonne (FRA)
* 11/08 – 15/08 Ronde van Oost Vlaanderen
* 15/08 GP ST Souplet (FRA)
* 22/08 Belgisch Kampioenschap
* 24/08 GP Marbriers
* 25/08 Memorial Danny Jonckheere Oudenburg
* 29/08 GP la Magne
* 29/08 GP Bjorg Lambrecht

September

* 03/09 -05/09 3 Jours de Cherbourg (FRA)
* 05/09 GP Albert Fauville
* 08/09 Wingene
* 10/09 – 12/09 Tour de Moselle (FRA)
* 14/09 Desselgem
* 16/09 GP Robert Legein Oostduinkerke
* 19/09 GP Blangy sur Bresle (FRA)

Oktober

* 03/10 Ichtegem
* 03/10 Picolli Lombardia (ITA)
* 10/03 Paris Tours (FRA)