Programma2019-03-02T17:45:05+01:00

Februari

  • 03-13/02 STAGE MOJACAR SPANJE
  • 23/02 INGELMUNSTER

Maart

  • 03/03 BRUSSEL OPWIJK
  • 03/03 GENT-STADEN
  • 10/03 LILLERS (FRA)
  • 10/03 BRUSSEL-ZEPPEREN
  • 17/03 DOTTENIJS
  • 17:03 OMLOOP VAN HET WAASLAND
  • 22/03 YOUNGSTER CHALLENGE
  • 23/03 TESTTIJDRIT MONTENAKEN
  • 24/03 GP PEETERS MOL

April

  • 05-07/04 TRIPTIQUE MONTS ET CHATEAU
  • 13/04 GP TOMBROEK ROLLEGEM
  • 13/04 LA GAINSBARRE
  • 14/04 LA GISLARD
  • 17/04 PK TIJDRIJDEN
  • 20/04 LUIK BASTENAKEN LUIK
  • 19-21/04 TOUR SAONE ET LOIRE
  • 27/04 DRIEBERGENPRIJS H ARELBEKE
  • 27/04 TESTTIJDRIT
  • 28/04 AFFLIGEM

Mei

  • 01/05 BK TIJDRIJDEN
  • 01/05 FRANKFURT (DUI)
  • 05/05 PK WEG
  • 05-08/05 ESSOR BRETON (FRA)
  • 11/05 GP ARJEN DESCHIPPER
  • 12/05 ARDENSE PIJL
  • 19/05 GP CRIQUELION
  • 16-19/05 TOUR DE LA MANCHE
  • 22/05 RUDDERVOORDE
  • 24-26/05 TRIPTIQUE ARDENNAIS
  • 25/05 POLLARE
  • 29/05 TESTTIJDRIT
  • 30/05 KERSENRONDE

Juni

  • 31/05 – 02/06 TOUR DE MIRABELLE (FRA)
  • 02/06 PARIS ROUBAIX (FRA)
  • 04/06 GULLEGEM
  • 23/06 GP COLOR CODE
  • 25/06 GELUWE
  • 26/06 OETINGEN

Juli

  • 05-07/07 TOUR DE PIEMONT PYRENEEN
  • 7/07 OMLOOP HET NIEUWSBLAD
  • 12-13/07 INTERNATIONALE BELOFTENWEEK (NED)
  • 16-21/07 GIRO CICLISTA VALL D’AOSTA (ITA)
  • 21/07 GP BROTHERS ON BIKE
  • 24-28/07 RONDE VAN VLAAMS BRABANT
  • 28/07 GP PERENCHIES
  • 31/07 RENINGELST

Augustus

  • 04/08 HEL VAN VOERENDAAL (NED)
  • 07/08 ZILLEBEKE HILL 60
  • 07-11/08 RONDE VAN NAMEN
  • 11/08 ANTWERPSE HAVENPIJL
  • 118/08 BELGISCH KAMPIOENSCHAP
  • 20/08 WERVIK
  • 20/08 GP MARBRIERS (FRA)
  • 21-25/08 RONDE VAN OOST-VLAANDEREN
  • 25/08 GP LA MAGNE (FRA)
  • 28/08 MEMORIAL DANNY JONCKHEERE OUDENBURG

September

  • 01/09 GP ALBERT FAUVILLE BALLET
  • 04/09 WINGENE KOERS
  • 07/09 KEMMEL
  • 06-09/09 3 JOURS DE CHERBOURG (FRA)
  • 08/09 TESTTIJDRIT IGOR DECRAENE
  • 10/09 DESSELGEM
  • 14/09 KUSTPIJL HEIST
  • 15/09 OPHASSELT
  • 20-22/09 TOUR DE MOSELLE (FRA)
  • 21/09 HARELBEKE ZANDBERGCLASSIC

Oktober

  • 06/10 PICOLLI LOMBARDIA (ITA)
  • 06/10 PLOEGENTIJDRIT BORLO
  • 09/10 ICHTEGEM
  • 13/10 PARIS – TOURS (FRA)