Uitslagen april 2018 2018-04-23T12:15:30+00:00

Tour de la Mirabelle
Vrijdag – Zondag  20-22/04

Rit 1 :
1 FINE Eddy CCI *  146,7 km in 3h31’39” (moy. 41,588 km/h)
2 WILLEMS Thimo EFC * 00:00
3 NONNEZ Théo CCN * 00:00
4 FAUSSURIER Romain BBA 00:02
5 DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien SCO * 00:02
…..
9 VERSCHAEVE Viktor EFC * 00:08
10 VANSEVENANT Mauri EFC * 00:16
18 RELAES Jacob EFC * 00:25
20 DE POORTER Maxime EFC * 00:25
27 BOUTS Jordy EFC * 00:25

Rit 2:
1 PENVEN Clément CCN  135,2 km in 3h33’52” (moy. 37,93 km/h)
2 VERSCHAEVE Viktor EFC à 12     
3 CANAL Fabien CCI à 18
4 CAM Maxime LOU à 35
5 RONDEAU Fabien VCR à 1 5
…..
7 VANSEVENANT Mauri EFC à 1 9        
23 BOUTS Jordy EFC à 2 48    
28 RELAES Jacob EFC à 3 59    
40 WILLEMS Thimo EFC à 6 50    
88 DE POORTER Maxime EFC à 26 32    

Rit 3 :
1 RAID Risto VCR  172,1 km in 4h09’59” (moy. 41,307 km/h)
2 PELLEGRIN Mathieu SCO à 0
3 GUYOT Yann VCR à 0
4 PIRY Christopher VCR à 0
5 PENVEN Clément CCN à 2
……
13 WILLEMS Thimo EFC à 45         
32 VERSCHAEVE Viktor EFC à 49        
44 VANSEVENANT Mauri EFC à 1 8      
58 RELAES Jacob EFC à 1 26   
59 BOUTS Jordy EFC à 1 49   
DE POORTER Maxime EFC     

Eindklassement :
1 PENVEN Clément CCN  454 km in 11h15’57” (moy. 40,299 km/h)
2 VERSCHAEVE Viktor EFC à 42        
3 CANAL Fabien CCI à 1 5
4 COMBES Simon SCH à 1 19
5 RONDEAU Fabien VCR à 1 30
….
10 VANSEVENANT Mauri EFC à 2 6            
18 BOUTS Jordy EFC à 4 35              
22 RELAES Jacob EFC à 5 23              
29 WILLEMS Thimo EFC à 7 8 

Driebergenprijs E3 Harelbeke
Zaterdag 21/04

1 CALLEEUW Joeri SHIFTING GEARS / GELDHOF JIELKER  142 km in 3h22’41” (moy. 42,036 km/h)
2 DE DECKER Bjorn SHIFTING GEARS / GELDHOF JIELKER 00:00
3 VAN DRIESSCHE Kjell EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 01:13
4 ANECA Ciske TOPS ANTIEK – GLASCENTRA HCT 01:20
5 DRUYTS Gerry ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN – BALEN BC 01:20
…..
10 VAN DEN BRANDE Julien EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 01:20
16 LEYMAN Celestin EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 01:20 
22 VERHULST Lothar EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 03:07 
DNF VANSTEELANDT Thomas EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 
DNF VANHOUCKE Herman EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 
DNF WEEMAES Sasha EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 

Ledegem Classic
Zondag  15/04

1 TAMINIAUX Lionel AAS AGO – AQUA SERVICE   154 km in 3h23’53” (moy. 45,32 km/h)
2 CALLEEUW Joeri SHIFTING GEARS / GELDHOF JIELKER 00:00
3 DEBRUYNE Glenn HOME SOLUTION – SOENENS CYCLING TEAM 00:10
4 LAMB Ross PCW T.PALM – PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 00:10
5 STEVENS Timothy CIB CIBEL – CEBON 00:10
……
19 VANSTEELANDT Thomas EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 00:35 
31 DESAL Ceriel EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 00:35 
65 SEYE Guillaume EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 00:54 
66 VAN DRIESSCHE Kjell EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 00:54   
72 VAN DEN BRANDE Julien EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 01:37     
84 VANHOUCKE Herman EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 03:37    
DNF BORRA Gilles EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE

Luik-Bastenaken-Luik U23
Zaterdag  14/04

1 ALMEIDA João HBA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON  173,4 km in 4h09’29” (moy. 41,702 km/h)
2 BAGIOLI Andrea TEAM COLPACK 00:15
3 BRUNEL Alexys CLUB CYCLISTE ETUPES LE DOUBS 00:15
4 SCHELLING Ide SEG SEG RACING ACADEMY 00:29
5 HIRSCHI Marc DSU DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 00:29
……
31 VANSEVENANT Mauri EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 00:40
33 RELAES Jacob EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 01:10
39 VERHULST Lothar EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 01:11
112 VERSCHAEVE Viktor EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 10:50
DNF na val BOUTS Jordy EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
DNF DE POORTER Maxime EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE

La Gislard
Zondag  08/04

1 JAMES Owen COTE ARMOR C 1 c 147 km in 3h14’41”
2 D’HEYGERE Gil TECHNIS 1 c Esp
3 VAN DEN BRANDE Julien EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 c
4 DO REGO Fabio AUBERVILLIERS 1 c
5 HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir VIL STGERMAIN 1 c
….
12 RELAES Jacob EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 c Esp
16 VANSEVENANT Mauri EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 c Esp
21 VAN DRIESSCHE Kjell EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 c
27 VANSTEELANDT Thomas EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 c Esp
44 DESAL Ceriel EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 c Esp
65 BOUTS Jordy EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 c Esp
DNF BORRA Gilles EFC-L&R- VULSTEKE

La Gainsbarre
Zaterdag  07/04

1 RIOU Alan PAYS DINAN 1 c Esp en 3h45’10 ”
2 DESAL Ceriel EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 c 00:00
3 TIELEMANS Pierre PAVILLY BAREN 1 c 00:00
4 RELAES Jacob EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 c 00:00
5 LESELLIER Arnaud TORIGNI ES 1 c 00:00
….
14 VAN DRIESSCHE Kjell EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 c 00:40
27 VAN DEN BRANDE Julien EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE c 00:40
34 VANSEVENANT Mauri EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 c 00:40
39 VANSTEELANDT Thomas EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 c 00:40
69 BOUTS JORDY EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 c 00:40
73 BORRA Gilles EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 c 00:40

Triptyque Des Monts et Chateau 2.2U23
Zaterdag  31/03 – maandag 02-04
Eindklassement

1 PHILIPSEN Jasper HBA  400,1 Km in 9h37’00” (moy. 41,605 Km/h)
2 DEWULF Stan LOT 7
3 BARTA William HBA 17
4 GARISSON Ian HBA 25
5 WIRTGEN Tom AAS 34
…..
17 WEEMAES Sasha EFC 01:18   
18 BEULLENS Cedric EFC 01:22   
29 WILLEMS Thimo EFC 02:02
29 RELAES Jacob EFC 03:22          
56 DE POORTER Maxime EFC 05:21      
65 LEYMAN Celestin EFC 07:13  

rit 3b
1 DEWULF Stan LOT les 91,3 km en 2h18’41” (moy. 39,5 Km/h)
2 BARTA William HBA 00:02
3 PHILIPSEN Jasper HBA 00:02
4 GARISSON Ian HBA 00:05
5 RASMUSSEN Jonas Vingegaard TCQ 00:08
…..
11 BEULLENS Cedric EFC 00:12     
18 WILLEMS Thimo EFC 00:27     
34 DE POORTER Maxime EFC 00:42      
50 WEEMAES Sasha EFC 00:52    
64 RELAES Jacob EFC 01:12      
91 LEYMAN Celestin EFC 04:44 

Rit 3a
1 DEWULF Stan LOT  9,6 km in 14’19” (moy. 40,233 km/h)
2 BARTA William HBA 00:05
3 GARISSON Ian HBA 00:06
4 PHILIPSEN Jasper HBA 00:08
5 MACIEJUK Filip * LPC 00:09
6 WEEMAES Sasha EFC 00:12
…..
28 BEULLENS Cedric EFC 00:56
31 DE POORTER Maxime EFC 01:00
54 WILLEMS Thimo EFC 01:24
85 RELAES Jacob EFC 01:56
97 LEYMAN Celestin EFC 02:15

Rit 2
1 PHILIPSEN Jasper HBA  162,8 Km in 3h52’55” (moy. 41,938 Km/h)
2 CULLAIGH Gabriel WGN 00:00
3 THIJSSEN Gerben LOT 00:00
4 WEEMAES Sasha EFC 00:00 
5 GARISSON Ian HBA 00:00
…..
29 WILLEMS Thimo EFC 00:00        
63 RELAES Jacob EFC 00:00         
77 BEULLENS Cedric EFC 00:00    
78 LEYMAN Celestin EFC 00:00        
81 DE POORTER Maxime EFC 00:18 

Rit 1
1 PHILIPSEN Jasper HBA les 136,4 km en 3h11’19” (moy. 42,777 km/h)
2 EEKHOFF Nils DSV 00:00
3 ZIJLAARD Maikel * HBA 00:00
4 CULLAIGH Gabriel WGN 00:00
5 THIJSSEN Gerben LOT 00:00
….
11 WEEMAES Sasha EFC 00:00        
16 BEULLENS Cedric EFC 00:00       
41 RELAES Jacob EFC 00:00       
58 LEYMAN Celestin EFC 00:00       
75 WILLEMS Thimo EFC 00:00           
94 DE POORTER Maxime EFC 03:07