Uitslagen juni 2017 2017-07-01T08:52:49+00:00

IWT Oetingen 1.2
28/06/2017

1 AERTS Toon TFL TELENET FIDEA LIONS  184 km in 4h13’39” (moy. 43,525 km/h)
2 STALLAERT Joeri CIB CIBEL – CEBON 02″
3 VAN KESSEL Corne TFL TELENET FIDEA LIONS
4 TIMMERMANS Tom VAN EYCK SPORT
5 BAKKER Dennis DCR DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM
6 VAN GOMPEL Mathias LOTTO SOUDAL
7 DE ROOZE Niels TIS TARTELETTO – ISOREX
8 SALOMEIN Jarl SVB SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE
9 BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT
10 BAESTAENS Vincent TFL TELENET FIDEA LIONS
…………..
33 DE POORTER Maxime EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 09″
40 VAN DEN BRANDE Julien EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 21″
54 DE HAES Jorden EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 03:00
DNF
WARLOP Jordi EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
VANDERMOSTEN Tom EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
WILLEMS Thimo EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE

GP Geluwe
20/06/2017
1 DE GROOTE Arne BAGUET – M.I.B.A. – INDULEK – DERITO CYCLING TEAM 156 km in 3h39’4S” (moy. 42,73 km/h)
2 BALLET Mathias VL TECHNICS – EXPERZA – ABUTRIEK C.T. z.t.
3 MORTIER Julien AGO – AQUA SERVICE z.t.
4 MAES Jo ATOM 6 – ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT à 4”
5 DEBRUYNE Glenn HOME SOLUTION – ANMAPA – SOENENS CYCLING TEAM z.t.
6 BOUTTÉ Kenzie PCT TOMACC à 7”
7 SCHOUTEN Jasper WV DE IJSSELSTREEK z.t.
8 ARIMONT Charlie AGO – AQUA SERVICE z.t.
9 GELDHOF David WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN z.t.
10 LEGLEY Matthias ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES z.t.
……..
14 RELAES Jacob EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE  z.t.
20 VAN DEN BRANDE Julien EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE à 13”
25 VANDERMOSTEN Tom EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE  1’58”.

Waver -Rijmenam Topc. 1.2
4/06/2017
1 COOLEN Yves HOME SOLUTION – ANMAPA – SOENENS CYCLING TE180 km in 4h00’07” (moy. 44,978 km/h)
2 DE BOCK Stijn CIB CIBEL – CEBON 00:00
3 ROSS LAMB UNITED C.T. 00:00
4 AALRUST Håkon Lunder TCO TEAM COOP 00:00
5 MAES Alexander CIB CIBEL – CEBON 00:00
6 LISSON Christoffer ABB BHS – ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 00:00
7 LEEMANS Rob PSV PAUWELS SAUZEN – VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINEN 00:00
8 GEUENS Alexander PSV PAUWELS SAUZEN – VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINEN 00:00
9 TANFIELD Harry BIK BIKE CHANNEL CANYON 00:00
10 LIVYNS Arjen PSV PAUWELS SAUZEN – VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINEN 00:00
…..
43 DEFREYNE Cédric EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 03:28
58 BEULLENS Cedric EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 03:28
77 VANACKER Bjarne EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 03:28
87 HOUTTEMAN Nico EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 03:28
95 DE HAES Jorden EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 03:28
128 VAN DEN BRANDE Julien EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 05:48
DNF   : WEEMAES Sasha EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE