Uitslagen September 2017 2017-09-25T16:43:04+00:00

Gooikse Pijl
24-09-2017
1 DEHAES Kenny WGG WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT 198 km in 4h20’54” (moy. 45,535 km/h)
2 THIJSSEN Gerben LOTTO SOUDAL 00:00
3 VERMEULEN Emiel RLM ROUBAIX – LILLE METROPOLE 00:00
4 STALLAERT Joeri CIB CIBEL – CEBON 00:00
5 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem DCR DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 00:00
6 ISTA Kevyn WVA WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 00:00
7 KESSLER Robert William LKT LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 00:00
8 DE VRIES Hartthijs SEG SEG RACING ACADEMY 00:00
9 NAESEN Lawrence WVA WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 00:00
10 MAAS Jan SEG SEG RACING ACADEMY 00:00
….
34 BEULLENS Cedric EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 00:42
69 VERSCHAEVE Viktor EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 00:42
81 WEEMAES Sasha EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 00:42
93 DE POORTER Maxime EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 01:06 
97 WARLOP Jordi EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 01:07
121 WILLEMS Thimo EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 02:05
134 VAN DRIESSCHE Kjell EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 02:37 


Zandbergclassic Harelbeke
23-09-2017
1 D´HEYGERE Gil VL TECHNICS – EXPERZA – ABUTRIEK C.T.  136 km in 2h55’15” (moy. 46,562 km/h)
2 LEWIS Adam UNITED C.T. 00:00
3 GIBBONS Thomas BAGUET – M.I.B.A. – INDULEK – DERITO CYCLING TEA 00:00
4 VERRAES Benjamin VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS – TRAWOBO CYCLING TE 00:00
5 DEPREZ Tuur VL TECHNICS – EXPERZA – ABUTRIEK C.T. 00:00
6 GELDHOF David WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN 00:00
7 DE SY Gertjan PRORACE CYCLING TEAM 00:00
8 VANACKER Bjarne EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 00:05
9 VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben VL TECHNICS – EXPERZA – ABUTRIEK C.T. 00:26
10 VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany VL TECHNICS – EXPERZA – ABUTRIEK C.T. 00:26
………
14 RELAES Jacob EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 00:26
42 VERHULST Lothar EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 02:42
46 SEGAERT Loic EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 03:07
103 SEYE Guillaume EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 03:39
DNF BORRA Gilles EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE


Zwevegem Koerse
 GP Marcel Kint

11-09-2017
1 RICKAERT Jonas SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE EL.CP les 168 km en 3h55’00” (moy. 42,89 km/h)
2 SKAARSETH Anders JOKER ICOPAL Elites 0´0S
3 PARDINI Olivier WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT EL.CP z.t.
4 OIEN Justin USA U23 TEAM Elites z.t.
5 TILLER Rasmus Fossum 0´18S JOKER ICOPAL Elites 18S
6 VAN LERBERGHE Bert z.t. SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE EL.CP z.t.
7 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume z.t. WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP z.t.
8 DE WINTER Ludwig z.t. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT EL.CP z.t.
9 EVENSEN Henrik SEG RACING ACADEMY Elites z.t.
10 PLANCKAERT Edward SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE U23.CP z.t.
……
23 VERHULST Lothar EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23 6’35”


Tour de Moselle

08 – 10-09-2017

Rit 1
1 PLANCKAERT Emiel LOTTO SOUDAL les 145,6 km en 3h22’33” (moy. 43,130 km/h)
2 ROGER Maxime CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION 0’02”
3 PELLEGRIN Mathieu SCO DIJON 0’02”
4 STAS Brecht HOME SOLUTION ANMAPA SOENENS C.T 0’51”
5 LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL 0’51”
6 RELAES Jacob EFC L&R VULSTEKE 0’51”
7 HANNINEN Jaakko AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 0’51”
8 DE POORTER Maxime EFC L&R VULSTEKE 0’51”
9 BOUTS Jordy PRORACE CYCLING TEAM 0’51”
10 FAUSSURIER Romain CR4C ROANNE 0’51”
….
18 WEEMAES Sasha EFC L&R VULSTEKE 0’51”
22 SEYE Guillaume EFC L&R VULSTEKE 0’51”
23 VANACKER Bjarne EFC L&R VULSTEKE 0’51”
62 WILLEMS Thimo EFC L&R VULSTEKE 13’20”

Rit 2 CLM

1 WIRTGEN Tom EQUIPE NATIONALE LUXEMBOURG les 20,5 km en 25’40”046”’ (moy. 47,922 km/h)
2 LOUVET Louis SCO DIJON 26:19:096 0’39″050
3 GENIETS Kévin EQUIPE NATIONALE LUXEMBOURG 26:22:096 0’42″050
4 LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL 26:33:079 0’53″033
5 VERWILST Aaron LOTTO SOUDAL 26:40:019 0’59″973
6 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION 26:46:009 1’05″963
7 WOLF Justin EQUIPE NATIONALE ALLEMAGNE 26:47:018 1’06″972
8 LAMPATER Leif EQUIPE NATIONALE ALLEMAGNE 26:49:035 1’08″989
9 VANACKER Bjarne EFC L&R VULSTEKE 26:50:044 1’09″998
10 RIES Michel UC DIPPACH – TOOLTIME MIXTE 26:50:088 1’10″042
……
13 WEEMAES Sasha EFC L&R VULSTEKE 26:59:098 1’19″052
16 SEYE Guillaume EFC L&R VULSTEKE 27:10:068 1’30″022
43 RELAES Jacob EFC L&R VULSTEKE 28:20:075 2’40″029
52 DE POORTER Maxime EFC L&R VULSTEKE 28:48:078 3’08″032
55 WILLEMS Thimo EFC L&R VULSTEKE 28:55:035 3’14″989

Rit 3:

1 WEEMAES Sasha EFC L&R VULSTEKE 96,3 km in 2h20’06” (moy. 41,242 km/h)
2 MENTEN Milan LOTTO SOUDAL
3 SELENATI Nico TEAM HÖRMANN
4 JULLIEN Anthony CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
5 SAUVAGE Paul CC ETUPES – LE DOUBS
6 DOWNEY Mark CC ETUPES – LE DOUBS
7 BOUTS Jordy PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
8 LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL
9 DE POORTER Maxime EFC L&R VULSTEKE
10 PLANCKAERT Emiel LOTTO SOUDAL
……
25 RELAES Jacob EFC L&R VULSTEKE
27 WILLEMS Thimo EFC L&R VULSTEKE
28 SEYE Guillaume EFC L&R VULSTEKE
35 VANACKER Bjarne EFC L&R VULSTEKE

Rit 4:
1 DANES Léo CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION 173.56km in 4h08’52”
2 AUBERT Rémi CC ETUPES – LE DOUBS
3 WIRTGEN Tom EQUIPE NATIONALE LUXEMBOURG
4 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION (p : 15”)
5 SIMON Kenn HOME SOLUTION ANMAPA SOENENS C.T
6 BOUCHARD Geoffroy CR4C ROANNE 0’02”
7 WEEMAES Sasha EFC L&R VULSTEKE 0’24
8 BOUTS Jordy PRORACE CYCLING TEAM 0’24”
9 DE POORTER Maxime EFC L&R VULSTEKE 0’24”   
10 SAUVAGE Paul CC ETUPES – LE DOUBS 0’24”
……
27 WILLEMS Thimo EFC L&R VULSTEKE 0’24”     
45 SEYE Guillaume EFC L&R VULSTEKE 0’24”        
48 VANACKER Bjarne EFC L&R VULSTEKE 0’24”    
49 RELAES Jacob EFC L&R VULSTEKE 0’24”     

Eindklassement :     
1 LOUVET Louis SCO DIJON 435,9 km in 10h19’05” (moy. 42,246 km/h)
2 PLANCKAERT Emiel LOTTO SOUDAL 0’01”
3 GENIETS Kévin EQUIPE NATIONALE LUXEMBOURG 0’03”
4 LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL 0’14”
5 BOUCHARD Geoffroy CR4C ROANNE 0’16”
6 VERWILST Aaron LOTTO SOUDAL 0’21”
7 LAMPATER Leif EQUIPE NATIONALE ALLEMAGNE 0’30”
8 VANACKER Bjarne EFC L&R VULSTEKE 0’31”    
9 WEEMAES Sasha EFC L&R VULSTEKE 0’40”    
10 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION 0’51”
11 SEYE Guillaume EFC L&R VULSTEKE 0’51”         
24 RELAES Jacob EFC L&R VULSTEKE 2’01”     
26 DE POORTER Maxime EFC L&R VULSTEKE 2’29”   
43 WILLEMS Thimo EFC L&R VULSTEKE 15’05”   

Heuvelland Classic (Kemmel)
zaterdag 09-09-2017

1. WARLOP Jordi EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE  127 km in 3h02’14” (moy. 41,815 km/h) 
2 VAN POUCKE Aaron INDIVIDUEEL 00:01
3 FABRI Hannes K.V.C. DEINZE VZW 00:04
4 SROKA Robert WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN 00:17
5 DEPREZ Tuur INDIVIDUEEL 00:19
6 VERSCHAEVE Viktor EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 00:19 
7 MCCANN John WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN 00:31
8 AGNUS Fyffe MIXTE 2 MOLENSPURTERS – NW BRABANT 00:51
9 CLAUW John-ross INDIVIDUEEL 00:51
10 VAN HERCK Glen INDIVIDUEEL 01:02

12 CAVEY Vincent EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 01:02 
14 DE HAES Jorden EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 01:02 
16 VERHULST Lothar EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 01:09 
30 VANHOUCKE Herman EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 01:29 
31 BORRA Gilles EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 01:29 
44 HOUTTEMAN Nico EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 02:13 

 

Wingene Koerse
Woensdag 6/09/2017
1 DE BOCK Stijn CIB CIBEL – CEBON  163 km in 3h37’07” (moy. 45,045 km/h)
2 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose HOME SOLUTION – ANMAPA – SOENENS CYCLING TE 00:00
3 STOCKMAN Michiel TIS TARTELETTO – ISOREX 00:00
4 DE PESTEL Sander LOTTO SOUDAL 00:00
5 SIX Franklin AAS AGO – AQUA SERVICE 00:00
6 HERREGODTS Rune ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM 00:00
7 SEFA Ylber ASFRA RACING TEAM 00:00
8 HELMINEN Matti VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM 00:00
9 LEGLEY Matthias ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES 00:04
10 LOY Antoine AAS AGO – AQUA SERVICE 00:13
….
20 WARLOP Jordi EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 04:10
35 BORRA Gilles EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 06:10
DNF
HOUTTEMAN Nico EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
VERSCHAEVE Viktor EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
VANHOUCKE Herman EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE

 

3 jours de Cherbourg 01-03/09/2017
Rit 1:

1 LEROUX SAMUEL CC NOGENT / OISE 1  155 km in 3h27’37” (moy. 44,794 km/h)
2 *BURGAUDEAU MATHIEU VENDEE U 1 ESP 3:27:42.
3 *DE-POORTER MAXIME EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 ESP 3:27:47. 
4 RENAULT MAXIME SOJASUN ESPOIRS 1 3:27:55.
5 LALOUETTE KEVIN CC NOGENT / OISE 1 3:28:03.
6 *AMAND MANUEL CREUSE OXYGENE 1 ESP 3:28:04.
7 DELAPLACE CEDRIC TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 1 3:28:04.
8 HUYGENS MAXIME ESAG DOUAI 1 3:28:20.
9 VAN-DER-HAEGHEN RUBEN VL TECHNICS -EXPERZA 1 3:28:28.
10 *ROUEIL JULES UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1 ESP 3:28:32.
………
22 *DE-HAES JORDEN EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 ESP 3:30:39.                 
55 *WARLOP JORDI EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 ESP 3:42:18.                 
58 *VERHULST LOTHAR EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 ESP 3:42:26.                  
65 HOUTTEMAN NICO EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 ESP 3:42:50.

Rit 2:
1 *WARLOP JORDI EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 ESP les 158 km 3h46’00” (moy. 41,947 km/h)
2 *DE-POORTER MAXIME EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 ESP   
3 RENAULT MAXIME SOJASUN ESPOIRS 1
4 CAM MAXIME COTES D’ARMOR 1 3.
5 *BURGAUDEAU MATHIEU VENDEE U 1 ESP 5.
6 GUILLEMOT FREDERIC COTES D’ARMOR 1 8.
7 PATOUX CYRILLE VCP LOUDEAC 1 8.
8 BRENTERCH ERWAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1 8.
9 DAVID NICOLAS CREUSE OXYGENE 1 8.
10 FRANCILLETTE KEVIN UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1 8.

30 *VERHULST LOTHAR EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 ESP 8.
35 *DE-HAES JORDEN EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 ESP 8.
44 HOUTTEMAN NICO EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 ESP 8.

 

Rit 3:
1 *RONDEAU FABIEN VC ROUEN 1 ESP 158 km in 3h51’15” (moy. 40.995 km/h)
2 ARTUS WILLY SOJASUN ESPOIRS 1 7.
3 *DE-HAES JORDEN EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 ESP 8.
4 SCHMIDT FABIEN COTES D’ARMOR 1 14.
5 *DE-POORTER MAXIME EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 ESP 14.
6 RENAULT MAXIME SOJASUN ESPOIRS 1 14.
7 *BURGAUDEAU MATHIEU VENDEE U 1 ESP 14.
8 *GOEBEERT PIERRE SEL ESP FED WALLONIE 1 ESP 22.
9 *WARLOP JORDI EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 ESP 22.
10 *D’HEYGERE GIL VL TECHNICS -EXPERZA 1 ESP 24.
…..
35 HOUTTEMAN NICO EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 ESP 36.
66 *VERHULST LOTHAR EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 ESP 18:56

EINDKLASSEMENT :
1 *DE-POORTER MAXIME EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 ESP les 471 km en 11h05’16” (moy. 42,479 km/h)
2 *BURGAUDEAU MATHIEU VENDEE U 1 ESP
3 RENAULT MAXIME SOJASUN ESPOIRS 1 8.
4 LEROUX SAMUEL CC NOGENT / OISE 1 10.
5 DELAPLACE CEDRIC TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 1 37.
6 LALOUETTE KEVIN CC NOGENT / OISE 1 42.
7 *AMAND MANUEL CREUSE OXYGENE 1 ESP 43.
8 HUYGENS MAXIME ESAG DOUAI 1 53.
9 *ROUEIL JULES UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1 ESP 1:15.
10 ARTUS WILLY SOJASUN ESPOIRS 1 2:45.
……….
12 *DE-HAES JORDEN EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 ESP 2:54.
35 *WARLOP JORDI EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 ESP 14:39.
41 HOUTTEMAN NICO EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 ESP 15:33.
63 *VERHULST LOTHAR EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE 1 ESP 33:29.